Error message

Notice: Undefined index: record_date in require_once() (line 203 of /srv/njwxnet/www/inc/latestconditions.php).

Patten Ave. Bridge, NJ - Forecast, Radar and Current Weather

Latest NWS Forecast

Forecast information not currently available for this location.
Forecasts provided by the National Weather Service.

Station Information

City Patten Ave. Bridge
State NJ
Alt. name
County Monmouth
Elevation
Wind Sensor Height
Latitude
Longitude
Type
Network
Heated Rain Gauge No
Activation
Deactivation

    Deployed Sensors

Latest Conditions

--°F

Wind

--

Wind Gust

--

Now This Hour Last 6 hr Today Last 24 hr
Temperature -- ---- ---- ---- ----
Heat Index -- ---- ---- ---- ----
Dewpoint -- ---- ---- ---- ----
Wind Speed/Gust -- ---- ---- ---- ----
Precip -- -- -- -- --
Values in blue are minimums, values in red are maximums. Data as of Jun 17 12:46 AM.

Maps & Photos